LIVE
Bangladesh vs India 1.85 Man City vs Arsenal 2.10 CSK vs MI 1.95 Real Madrid vs Barcelona 2.30 Pakistan vs Sri Lanka 1.75 Liverpool vs Chelsea 1.65 Bangladesh vs India 1.85 Man City vs Arsenal 2.10 CSK vs MI 1.95 Real Madrid vs Barcelona 2.30 Pakistan vs Sri Lanka 1.75 Liverpool vs Chelsea 1.65
Bangladesh's #1 Betting Platform

tk666co Bet — At the Best Odds
Win Every Match

Cricket, football, tennis, or kabaddi — bet live or pre-match on all major sports at tk666co. Lightning-fast payouts, a clean interface, and a seamless mobile experience.

30+
Sport
1000+
Daily Events
৳10
Minimum Bet
Live · ICC World Cup
🇧🇩 Bangladesh VS India 🇮🇳
38 Overs · 2nd Innings
Bangladesh2.10
Draw3.40
India1.80
Tonight 10:00 PM · Premier League
⚽ Man City VS Arsenal ⚽
Pre-Match
Man City1.95
Draw3.60
Arsenal2.30
0
+ Daily Bettors
0
+ Daily Events
0
+ Betting Categories
0
% Successful Payout Rate
tk666co

Which sport do you want to bet on?

Tk666co offers betting across 30+ sports

Hot 🏏
cricket
150+ matches/week
Live ⚽
football
300+ matches/week
🎾
Tennis
80+ Matches/Week
🏀
Basketball
60+ matches/week
New 🤼
Kabaddi
30+ matches/week
🏸
Badminton
40+ matches/week
🎮
E-Sports
100+ matches/week
🥊
Boxing / MMA
20+ Events/Month
tk666co

Live Matches Now

Bet on Real-Time Odds

48 Matches Live
Live · BPL 2026
Dhaka Dominators VS Chittagong Kings
15.3 Overs · 1st Innings · 132/4
Dhaka1.75
Draw9.00
Chittagong2.20
Live · English Premier League
Liverpool VS Chelsea
67 Min · 1–0
Liverpool1.55
Draw4.20
Chelsea5.50
Live · IPL 2026
RCB VS KKR
12.1 Overs · 2nd Innings · 94/3
RCB2.35
Draw8.50
KKR1.65
Tonight 8:30 PM · La Liga
Real Madrid VS Barcelona
Pre-Match · El Clásico
Real2.10
Draw3.30
Barca2.40
Tomorrow · Bangladesh Cricket
🇧🇩 Bangladesh VS Zimbabwe 🇿🇼
Pre-Match · T20 Series
Bangladesh1.45
Draw12.0
Zimbabwe3.80
Tonight 11:00 PM · NBA
LA Lakers VS Boston Celtics
Pre-Match · Western Conference
Lakers2.60
Draw—
Celtics1.55

Tk666co Bet — Why is it Bangladesh's go-to betting platform?

Online betting is growing fast in Bangladesh. The country's passion for cricket has drawn in many platforms — but most fall short on slow payouts, poor odds, or a lack of proper local support. That's exactly where tk666co stands apart.

Tk666co Sports Betting covers far more than just cricket — you can bet on football, badminton, kabaddi, tennis, basketball, e-sports, and over 30 other sports. With an average of 1,000+ events every day, there's something for every type of bettor, from live betting to pre-match markets.

When it comes to odds, tk666co offers the most competitive prices on the market — often 3%–5% better than the main market. That gap may seem small, but over time it makes a significant difference.

Pro Tip: Register at tk666co and get a 100% match bonus on your first bet. Deposit ৳500 and we'll add another ৳500 in bonus funds.

The biggest advantage of live betting at tk666co is real-time odds updates. Odds shift with every moment of the match and are reflected instantly — new odds every over in cricket, every minute in football. This dynamic system is what makes live betting so exciting.

The cashout feature is genuinely useful. Say you've placed a bet but midway through the match it starts looking like the result could swing the other way — you can cash out at that moment and lock in a partial profit. It's a feature seasoned bettors swear by.

Betting history, statistics, and match analysis are all available right within tk666co's betting section. Checking how a team has been performing, what form a player is in, and the pitch and weather conditions before placing a bet makes for much smarter, more informed decisions.

tk666co
Instant Payouts
Winnings are credited to your balance instantly. Withdrawals are typically processed within 1 hour.
Best Odds Guarantee
Market-leading odds — maximize your returns on every bet.
Live Streaming
Watch selected matches live and bet at the same time.
Secure Transactions
Fully secured with SSL encryption and two-factor authentication.

How do I place a bet?

Get Started in Just 4 Steps

1
Register
Open a free account at tk666co. Sign up with your mobile number or email in just 2 minutes.
2
Deposit
Deposit as little as ৳100 via Mobile Pay, Nagad, Rocket, or bank transfer. Welcome bonus included.
3
Select a Match
Pick your sport and match. Check the odds, choose your bet type, and add it to your bet slip.
4
Win & Withdraw
Winnings are credited to your balance instantly. Withdraw anytime via Mobile Pay, Nagad, or bank transfer.
tk666co

Most popular betting markets in Bangladesh

According to tk666co data, these match markets attract the highest betting volume

Cricket Match Winner45%
Football Match Result28%
Cricket Total Runs12%
Football Goalscorer8%
E-Sports Matches7%

Payment Methods

Deposits & Withdrawals at tk666co — Simple, Fast, Secure

📱
Mobile Pay
Instant
💳
Nagad
Instant
🚀
Rocket
Instant
🏦
Bank
1–3 Hours
₿
Crypto
30 Minutes
🌐
UPI
Instant

Min. Deposit ৳100 · Min. Withdrawal ৳200

Frequently Asked Questions About Betting

Frequently Asked Questions

The minimum bet on tk666co is just ৳10 — the lowest among betting platforms in Bangladesh. New bettors can start small and build their experience gradually.

Live betting means placing bets in real time while the match is in progress. Live betting at tk666co is completely secure — SSL encryption and a secure payment gateway are in place, and every transaction is recorded.

Withdrawals via Mobile Pay, Nagad, and Rocket typically arrive within 15 minutes to 1 hour. Bank transfers may take up to 3 hours. tk666co maintains a payout rate of over 98%.

Yes, tk666co supports accumulator or parlay bets. Combining multiple match selections multiplies the odds together, giving you the chance for much bigger payouts — though every selection must be correct to win.

The Cash Out feature lets you settle your bet before the match ends — locking in a profit or cutting your losses. If your bet is winning but you're worried it might slip away, just cash out at that moment and secure your guaranteed return.

Start Betting at tk666co Today

Best odds, fast payouts, and 30+ sports — Bangladesh's top betting experience, right at your fingertips.

বাংলা